• DIVISION 3


(1913)  C. Schramm
(1914)  J. Hornung
(1915 – 1917)  E. Hubenig
(1918 - 1928)  G.D. Flegel
(1928 – 1931)  G.J. Flegel
(1932 – 1940)  L.F. Kreiser
(1941 – 1942)  F.A Ottenbreit
(1943 – 1946)  J.P. Reiger
(1947 – 1958)  Z. Dietrich
(1959 – 1976)  A. Hicke
(1977 – 1986)  A.C. Mayer
(1987 – 1996)  W.j. Schultz
(1997 – 2008)  L.J. Kreiser
(2008 - present)  Roger Ell

  • ADMINISTRATORS


(1913)  S. Johnston
(1914)  C.E. Eymann
(1914 – 1924)  W.A.F. Heather
(1925 – 1936)  S. MacDonald
(1937 – 1941)  G.E.Cripps
(1941 – 1949)  D.R. Hrynewich
(1949 – 1953)  S. Woodward
(1953 – 1993)  A. Marshall
(1994 – 2005)  E.M. Parker
(2005 – 2007)  C. Nicholauson
(2007 - present)  Darlene Paquin

Council

  • DIVISION 1


(1913)  E.J. Bissicks
(1914 – 1920)  C.E. Bawden
(1921 – 1928)  G. Brooks
(1928 – 1938)  C.E. Bawden
(1939 – 1942)  W.H. Everall
(1943 – 1952)  V.A. Freed
(1953 – 1966)  W.G. McAlpine
(1967 – 1976)  C.E. Bell
(1977 – 1982)  H. Heembrock
(1983 – 1988)  J..Talbot
(1989 – 2000)  J.C. Hedstrom
(2001 - 2013)  Robert Sefton

(2013 - present)  Willy Kuzub



Council and Support Staff from 1913

History of your

  • DIVISION 5


(1913)  G. McRann
(1914 – 1917)  R. Sickavetch
(1918 – 1919)  G. McRann
(1920)  L. Yakel
(1921 – 1931)  J. Gottschalk
(1932 – 1938)  R.O. Abel
(1939 – 1948)  C. Graff
(1949 – 1954)  K. Duczek
(1955 – 1976)  F. Gyug Jr.
(1976 – 1982)  A.J. Reiger
(1983 – 1984)  D. Bogdan
(1985 – 2010)  R. Duczek
(2010 – 2012)  D. Graff
(2012 - present)  T. Duczek

  • DIVISION 4


(1913)  N. Johnston
(1914 – 1921)  J. Babcock
(1922 – 1925)   N.G. Nicholson
(1926 – 1943) A.C. Anderson
(1944 – 1964)     J.W. Babcock
(1965 – 1977)  L.C. Nielsen
(1978 – 1999)  P.C. Nielsen
(2000 – 2012)  Floyd Morhardt
(2012 - present)  Reinier deVries

  • DIVISION 2


(1913 – 1916)  C. Shramm
(1917 – 1921)  J.R. Everall
(1922 – 1931)  M. Batza
(1932 – 1935)  JM. Exner
(1936 – 1941)  W.H. Everall
(1942 – 1946)  J. Batza
(1946 – 1947)  W.H. Everall
(1948 – 1951)  H. Bisch
(1952)  P.E. Stradeski
(1952 – 1957)  H. Bisch
(1958 – 1959)  C.S.L. Criddle
(1960 – 1963)  H. Bisch
(1964 – 1966)  K.W. Criddle
(1967 – 1972)  G. Stradeski
(1973 – 1985)  K. Zimmer
(1986 – 1997)  D.G. Parislau
(1998 – 1999)  M. Criddle
(2000 – 2011)  I. Ottenbreit
(2011 - 2014)  H. Pankoski

(2014 - present) Michael Lang



  • DIVISION 6


(1913 – 1916)  J. Mann
(1917 – 1921)  M. Baumgartner
(1922 – 1923)  E. Berrjeve
(1924 – 1933)  P. Hicke
(1934 – 1943)  L. Bruch
(1944 – 1945)  J.J. Kletchko
(1946 – 1947)  F. Dietrich
(1948 – 1955)  E. Hicke
(1956 – 1978)  E.C. Waldbauer
(1979 – 1981)  J.D. Wild
(1982 – 2009)  H. Mucha
(2009 – 2012)  R. Bernhardt
(2012 - present)  D. Graff

  • REEVE


(1913)  C.E. Eymann
(1914)  C. Schramm
(1915 – 1920)  J.C. Stewart
(1921 – 1922)  C.E. Bawden
(1923)  C. Schramm
(1924)  C.E. Bawden
(1925 – 1937)  G.M. Gelowitz
(1938)  E.A. Materi
(1939 – 1946)  R.O. Abel
(1946 – 1950)  J. Batza
(1951 – 1962)  F.A. Frank
(1963 – 1964)  A. Taillon
(1965 – 1966)  F.A. Frank
(1967 – 1974)  .A. Taillon
(1975 – 1976)  G. Stradeski
(1976 – 1996)  D.L. Reiger
(1997 – 2012)  W.J. Schultz
(2012 - 2016)  R. Bernhardt

(2016 -  present)  Harvey Mucha